Saturday, 21 Sep 2019

Constituency Name and Poll Date – Lok Sabha Election 2019

Constituency Name and Poll Date for Lok Sabha Election 2019

Here’s a phase-wise list of constituencies and their polling dates:

Polling will be held in seven phases starting April 11 and will conclude on May 19. Counting of votes will happen on May 23.

Phase 1: Constituency Name and Poll Date

Constituency name State Poll date
Adilabad Telangana 11-Apr
Peddapalle Telangana 11-Apr
Karimnagar Telangana 11-Apr
Nizamabad Telangana 11-Apr
Zahirabad Telangana 11-Apr
Medak Telangana 11-Apr
Malkajgiri Telangana 11-Apr
Secunderabad Telangana 11-Apr
Hyderabad Telangana 11-Apr
Chevella Telangana 11-Apr
Mahbubnagar Telangana 11-Apr
Nagarkurnool Telangana 11-Apr
Nalgonda Telangana 11-Apr
Bhongir Telangana 11-Apr
Warangal Telangana 11-Apr
Mahabubabad Telangana 11-Apr
Khammam Telangana 11-Apr
Araku Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Anakapalle Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Kakinada Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Narsapuram Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Elluru Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Machilipatnam Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Guntur Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Narasaraopet Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Bapatla Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Ongole Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Nandyal Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Kurnool Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Anantapur Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Hindupur Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Kadapa Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Nellore Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Tirupati Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Rajampet Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Chittoor Andhra Pradesh 11-Apr
Arunachal West Arunachal Pradesh 11-Apr
Arunachal East Arunachal Pradesh 11-Apr
Tezpur Assam 11-Apr
Kaliabor Assam 11-Apr
Jorhat Assam 11-Apr
Dibrugarh Assam 11-Apr
Lakhimpur Assam 11-Apr
Aurangabad Bihar 11-Apr
Gaya Bihar 11-Apr
Nawada Bihar 11-Apr
Jamui Bihar 11-Apr
Baramulla Jammu & Kashmir 11-Apr
Jammu Jammu & Kashmir 11-Apr
Wardha Maharashtra 11-Apr
Ramtek Maharashtra 11-Apr
Nagpur Maharashtra 11-Apr
Bhandara-Gondiya Maharashtra 11-Apr
Gadchiroli-Chimur Maharashtra 11-Apr
Chandrapur Maharashtra 11-Apr
Yavatmal-Washim Maharashtra 11-Apr
Outer Manipur Manipur 11-Apr
Shillong Meghalaya 11-Apr
Tura Meghalaya 11-Apr
Mizoram Mizoram 11-Apr
Nagaland Nagaland 11-Apr
Kalahandi Odisha 11-Apr
Nabarangpur Odisha 11-Apr
Berhampur Odisha 11-Apr
Koraput Odisha 11-Apr
Sikkim Sikkim 11-Apr
Tripura West Tripura 11-Apr
Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh 11-Apr
Kairana Uttar Pradesh 11-Apr
Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh 11-Apr
Bijnor Uttar Pradesh 11-Apr
Meerut Uttar Pradesh 11-Apr
Baghpat Uttar Pradesh 11-Apr
Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 11-Apr
Gautam Buddh Nagar Uttar Pradesh 11-Apr
Cooch Behar West Bengal 11-Apr
Alipurduars West Bengal 11-Apr
Bastar Chhattisgarh 11-Apr
Tehri Garhwal Uttarakhand 11-Apr
Garhwal Uttarakhand 11-Apr
Almora Uttarakhand 11-Apr
Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Uttarakhand 11-Apr
Hardwar Uttarakhand 11-Apr
Lakshadweep Lakshadweep 11-Apr
Andaman Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar 11-Apr

Phase 2: Constituency Name and Poll Date

Constituency name State Poll date
Karimganj Assam 18-Apr
Silchar Assam 18-Apr
Autonomous District Assam 18-Apr
Mangaldoi Assam 18-Apr
Nowgong Assam 18-Apr
Kishanganj Bihar 18-Apr
Katihar Bihar 18-Apr
Purnia Bihar 18-Apr
Bhagalpur Bihar 18-Apr
Banka Bihar 18-Apr
Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir 18-Apr
Udhampur Jammu & Kashmir 18-Apr
Udupi Chikmagalur Karnataka 18-Apr
Hassan Karnataka 18-Apr
Dakshina Kannada Karnataka 18-Apr
Chitradurga Karnataka 18-Apr
Tumkur Karnataka 18-Apr
Mandya Karnataka 18-Apr
Mysore Karnataka 18-Apr
Chamarajanagar Karnataka 18-Apr
Bangalore Rural Karnataka 18-Apr
Bangalore North Karnataka 18-Apr
Bangalore Central Karnataka 18-Apr
Bangalore South Karnataka 18-Apr
Chikkballapur Karnataka 18-Apr
Kolar Karnataka 18-Apr
Buldhana Maharashtra 18-Apr
Akola Maharashtra 18-Apr
Amravati Maharashtra 18-Apr
Hingoli Maharashtra 18-Apr
Nanded Maharashtra 18-Apr
Parbhani Maharashtra 18-Apr
Beed Maharashtra 18-Apr
Osmanabad Maharashtra 18-Apr
Latur Maharashtra 18-Apr
Solapur Maharashtra 18-Apr
Inner Manipur Manipur 18-Apr
Bargarh Odisha 18-Apr
Sundargarh Odisha 18-Apr
Bolangir Odisha 18-Apr
Kandhamal Odisha 18-Apr
Aska Odisha 18-Apr
Thiruvallur Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Chennai North Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Chennai South Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Chennai Central Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Sriperumbudur Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Kancheepuram Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Arakkonam Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Vellore Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Arani Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Viluppuram Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Kallakurichi Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Salem Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Namakkal Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Erode Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Tiruppur Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Nilgiris Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Coimbatore Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Pollachi Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Dindigul Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Karur Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Perambalur Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Cuddalore Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Chidambaram Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Mayiladuthurai Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Nagapattinam Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Thanjavur Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Sivaganga Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Madurai Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Theni Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Thoothukkudi Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Tenkasi Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Tirunelveli Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Kanniyakumari Tamil Nadu 18-Apr
Tripura East Tripura 18-Apr
Nagina Uttar Pradesh 18-Apr
Amroha Uttar Pradesh 18-Apr
Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh 18-Apr
Aligarh Uttar Pradesh 18-Apr
Hathras Uttar Pradesh 18-Apr
Mathura Uttar Pradesh 18-Apr
Agra Uttar Pradesh 18-Apr
Fatehpur Sikri Uttar Pradesh 18-Apr
Jalpaiguri West Bengal 18-Apr
Darjeeling West Bengal 18-Apr
Raiganj West Bengal 18-Apr
Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh 18-Apr
Mahasamund Chhattisgarh 18-Apr
Kanker Chhattisgarh 18-Apr
Puducherry Puducherry 18-Apr

Phase 3: Constituency Name and Poll Date

Constituency name State Poll date
Dhubri Assam 23-Apr
Kokrajhar Assam 23-Apr
Barpeta Assam 23-Apr
Gauhati Assam 23-Apr
Jhanjharpur Bihar 23-Apr
Supaul Bihar 23-Apr
Araria Bihar 23-Apr
Madhepura Bihar 23-Apr
Khagaria Bihar 23-Apr
North Goa Goa 23-Apr
South Goa Goa 23-Apr
Kachchh Gujarat 23-Apr
Banaskantha Gujarat 23-Apr
Patan Gujarat 23-Apr
Mahesana Gujarat 23-Apr
Sabarkantha Gujarat 23-Apr
Gandhinagar Gujarat 23-Apr
Ahmedabad East Gujarat 23-Apr
Ahmedabad West Gujarat 23-Apr
Surendranagar Gujarat 23-Apr
Rajkot Gujarat 23-Apr
Porbandar Gujarat 23-Apr
Jamnagar Gujarat 23-Apr
Junagadh Gujarat 23-Apr
Amreli Gujarat 23-Apr
Bhavnagar Gujarat 23-Apr
Anand Gujarat 23-Apr
Kheda Gujarat 23-Apr
Panchmahal Gujarat 23-Apr
Dahod Gujarat 23-Apr
Vadodara Gujarat 23-Apr
Chhota Udaipur Gujarat 23-Apr
Bharuch Gujarat 23-Apr
Bardoli Gujarat 23-Apr
Surat Gujarat 23-Apr
Navsari Gujarat 23-Apr
Valsad Gujarat 23-Apr
Chikkodi Karnataka 23-Apr
Belgaum Karnataka 23-Apr
Bagalkot Karnataka 23-Apr
Bijapur Karnataka 23-Apr
Gulbarga Karnataka 23-Apr
Raichur Karnataka 23-Apr
Bidar Karnataka 23-Apr
Koppal Karnataka 23-Apr
Bellary Karnataka 23-Apr
Haveri Karnataka 23-Apr
Dharwad Karnataka 23-Apr
Uttara Kannada Karnataka 23-Apr
Davanagere Karnataka 23-Apr
Shimoga Karnataka 23-Apr
Kasaragod Kerala 23-Apr
Kannur Kerala 23-Apr
Vadakara Kerala 23-Apr
Wayanad Kerala 23-Apr
Kozhikode Kerala 23-Apr
Malappuram Kerala 23-Apr
Ponnani Kerala 23-Apr
Palakkad Kerala 23-Apr
Alathur Kerala 23-Apr
Thrissur Kerala 23-Apr
Chalakudy Kerala 23-Apr
Ernakulam Kerala 23-Apr
Idukki Kerala 23-Apr
Kottayam Kerala 23-Apr
Alappuzha Kerala 23-Apr
Mavelikkara Kerala 23-Apr
Pathanamthitta Kerala 23-Apr
Kollam Kerala 23-Apr
Attingal Kerala 23-Apr
Thiruvananthapuram Kerala 23-Apr
Jalgaon Maharashtra 23-Apr
Raver Maharashtra 23-Apr
Jalna Maharashtra 23-Apr
Aurangabad Maharashtra 23-Apr
Raigad Maharashtra 23-Apr
Pune Maharashtra 23-Apr
Baramati Maharashtra 23-Apr
Ahmednagar Maharashtra 23-Apr
Madha Maharashtra 23-Apr
Sangli Maharashtra 23-Apr
Satara Maharashtra 23-Apr
Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Maharashtra 23-Apr
Kolhapur Maharashtra 23-Apr
Hatkanangle Maharashtra 23-Apr
Sambalpur Odisha 23-Apr
Keonjhar Odisha 23-Apr
Dhenkanal Odisha 23-Apr
Cuttack Odisha 23-Apr
Puri Odisha 23-Apr
Bhubaneswar Odisha 23-Apr
Moradabad Uttar Pradesh 23-Apr
Rampur Uttar Pradesh 23-Apr
Sambhal Uttar Pradesh 23-Apr
Firozabad Uttar Pradesh 23-Apr
Mainpuri Uttar Pradesh 23-Apr
Etah Uttar Pradesh 23-Apr
Badaun Uttar Pradesh 23-Apr
Aonla Uttar Pradesh 23-Apr
Bareilly Uttar Pradesh 23-Apr
Pilibhit Uttar Pradesh 23-Apr
Balurghat West Bengal 23-Apr
Maldaha Uttar West Bengal 23-Apr
Maldaha Dakshin West Bengal 23-Apr
Jangipur West Bengal 23-Apr
Murshidabad West Bengal 23-Apr
Sarguja Chhattisgarh 23-Apr
Raigarh Chhattisgarh 23-Apr
Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh 23-Apr
Korba Chhattisgarh 23-Apr
Bilaspur Chhattisgarh 23-Apr
Durg Chhattisgarh 23-Apr
Raipur Chhattisgarh 23-Apr
Daman & Diu Daman & Diu 23-Apr
Dadra Nagar Haveli Dadra Nagar Haveli 23-Apr
Anantnag Jammu & Kashmir 23-Apr

Phase 4: Constituency Name and Poll Date

Constituency name State Poll date
Darbhanga Bihar 29-Apr
Ujiarpur Bihar 29-Apr
Samastipur Bihar 29-Apr
Begusarai Bihar 29-Apr
Munger Bihar 29-Apr
Ladakh Jammu & Kashmir 29-Apr
Sidhi Madhya Pradesh 29-Apr
Shahdol Madhya Pradesh 29-Apr
Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh 29-Apr
Mandla Madhya Pradesh 29-Apr
Balaghat Madhya Pradesh 29-Apr
Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh 29-Apr
Nandurbar Maharashtra 29-Apr
Dhule Maharashtra 29-Apr
Dindori Maharashtra 29-Apr
Nashik Maharashtra 29-Apr
Palghar Maharashtra 29-Apr
Bhiwandi Maharashtra 29-Apr
Kalyan Maharashtra 29-Apr
Thane Maharashtra 29-Apr
Mumbai North Maharashtra 29-Apr
Mumbai North-West Maharashtra 29-Apr
Mumbai North-East Maharashtra 29-Apr
Mumbai North-Central Maharashtra 29-Apr
Mumbai South-Central Maharashtra 29-Apr
Mumbai South Maharashtra 29-Apr
Maval Maharashtra 29-Apr
Shirur Maharashtra 29-Apr
Shirdi Maharashtra 29-Apr
Mayurbhanj Odisha 29-Apr
Balasore Odisha 29-Apr
Bhadrak Odisha 29-Apr
Jajpur Odisha 29-Apr
Kendrapara Odisha 29-Apr
Jagatsinghpur Odisha 29-Apr
Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan 29-Apr
Ajmer Rajasthan 29-Apr
Pali Rajasthan 29-Apr
Jodhpur Rajasthan 29-Apr
Barmer Rajasthan 29-Apr
Jalore Rajasthan 29-Apr
Udaipur Rajasthan 29-Apr
Banswara Rajasthan 29-Apr
Chittorgarh Rajasthan 29-Apr
Rajsamand Rajasthan 29-Apr
Bhilwara Rajasthan 29-Apr
Kota Rajasthan 29-Apr
Jhalawar-Baran Rajasthan 29-Apr
Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh 29-Apr
Kheri Uttar Pradesh 29-Apr
Hardoi Uttar Pradesh 29-Apr
Misrikh Uttar Pradesh 29-Apr
Unnao Uttar Pradesh 29-Apr
Farrukhabad Uttar Pradesh 29-Apr
Etawah Uttar Pradesh 29-Apr
Kannauj Uttar Pradesh 29-Apr
Kanpur Uttar Pradesh 29-Apr
Akbarpur Uttar Pradesh 29-Apr
Jalaun Uttar Pradesh 29-Apr
Jhansi Uttar Pradesh 29-Apr
Hamirpur Uttar Pradesh 29-Apr
Baharampur West Bengal 29-Apr
Krishnanagar West Bengal 29-Apr
Ranaghat West Bengal 29-Apr
Bardhaman Purba West Bengal 29-Apr
Bardhaman Durgapur West Bengal 29-Apr
Asansol West Bengal 29-Apr
Bolpur West Bengal 29-Apr
Birbhum West Bengal 29-Apr
Chatra Jharkhand 29-Apr
Lohardaga Jharkhand 29-Apr
Palamau Jharkhand 29-Apr
Anantnag Jammu & Kashmir 29-May

Phase 5: Constituency Name and Poll Date

Constituency name State Poll date
Sitamarhi Bihar 6-May
Madhubani Bihar 6-May
Muzaffarpur Bihar 6-May
Saran Bihar 6-May
Hajipur Bihar 6-May
Tikamgarh Madhya Pradesh 6-May
Damoh Madhya Pradesh 6-May
Khajuraho Madhya Pradesh 6-May
Satna Madhya Pradesh 6-May
Rewa Madhya Pradesh 6-May
Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh 6-May
Vidisha Madhya Pradesh 6-May
Ganganagar Rajasthan 6-May
Bikaner Rajasthan 6-May
Churu Rajasthan 6-May
Jhunjhunu Rajasthan 6-May
Sikar Rajasthan 6-May
Jaipur Rural Rajasthan 6-May
Jaipur Rajasthan 6-May
Alwar Rajasthan 6-May
Bharatpur Rajasthan 6-May
Karauli-Dholpur Rajasthan 6-May
Dausa Rajasthan 6-May
Nagaur Rajasthan 6-May
Dhaurahra Uttar Pradesh 6-May
Sitapur Uttar Pradesh 6-May
Mohanlalganj Uttar Pradesh 6-May
Lucknow Uttar Pradesh 6-May
Rae Bareli Uttar Pradesh 6-May
Amethi Uttar Pradesh 6-May
Banda Uttar Pradesh 6-May
Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh 6-May
Kaushambi Uttar Pradesh 6-May
Barabanki Uttar Pradesh 6-May
Faizabad Uttar Pradesh 6-May
Bahraich Uttar Pradesh 6-May
Kaiserganj Uttar Pradesh 6-May
Gonda Uttar Pradesh 6-May
Bangaon West Bengal 6-May
Barrackpore West Bengal 6-May
Howrah West Bengal 6-May
Uluberia West Bengal 6-May
Srerampur West Bengal 6-May
Hooghly West Bengal 6-May
Arambagh West Bengal 6-May
Kodarma Jharkhand 6-May
Ranchi Jharkhand 6-May
Khunti Jharkhand 6-May
Hazaribagh Jharkhand 6-May
Anantnag Jammu & Kashmir 6-May

Phase 6: Constituency Name and Poll Date

Constituency name State Poll date
Valmiki Nagar Bihar 12-May
Paschim Champaran Bihar 12-May
Purvi Champaran Bihar 12-May
Sheohar Bihar 12-May
Vaishali Bihar 12-May
GopalGanj Sc Bihar 12-May
Siwan Bihar 12-May
Maharajganj Bihar 12-May
Ambala Haryana 12-May
Kurukshetra Haryana 12-May
Sirsa Haryana 12-May
Hisar Haryana 12-May
Karnal Haryana 12-May
Sonipat Haryana 12-May
Rohtak Haryana 12-May
Bhiwani-Mahendragarh Haryana 12-May
Gurgaon Haryana 12-May
Faridabad Haryana 12-May
Morena Madhya Pradesh 12-May
Bhind Madhya Pradesh 12-May
Gwalior Madhya Pradesh 12-May
Guna Madhya Pradesh 12-May
Sagar Madhya Pradesh 12-May
Bhopal Madhya Pradesh 12-May
Rajgarh Madhya Pradesh 12-May
Dewas Madhya Pradesh 12-May
Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh 12-May
Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh 12-May
Phulpur Uttar Pradesh 12-May
Allahabad Uttar Pradesh 12-May
Ambedkar Nagar Uttar Pradesh 12-May
Shrawasti Uttar Pradesh 12-May
Domariyaganj Uttar Pradesh 12-May
Basti Uttar Pradesh 12-May
Sant Kabir Nagar Uttar Pradesh 12-May
Lalganj Uttar Pradesh 12-May
Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh 12-May
Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh 12-May
Machhlishahr Uttar Pradesh 12-May
Bhadohi Uttar Pradesh 12-May
Tamluk West Bengal 12-May
Kanthi West Bengal 12-May
Ghatal West Bengal 12-May
Jhargram West Bengal 12-May
Medinipur West Bengal 12-May
Purulia West Bengal 12-May
Bankura West Bengal 12-May
Bishnupur West Bengal 12-May
Giridih Jharkhand 12-May
Dhanbad Jharkhand 12-May
Jamshedpur Jharkhand 12-May
Singhbhum Jharkhand 12-May
Chandni Chowk Delhi 12-May
North East Delhi Delhi 12-May
East Delhi Delhi 12-May
New Delhi Delhi 12-May
North West Delhi Delhi 12-May
West Delhi Delhi 12-May
South Delhi Delhi 12-May

Phase 7: Constituency Name and Poll Date

Constituency name State Poll date
Nalanda Bihar 19-May
Patna Sahib Bihar 19-May
Patliputra Bihar 19-May
Arrah Bihar 19-May
Buxar Bihar 19-May
Sasaram Bihar 19-May
Karakat Bihar 19-May
Jahanabad Bihar 19-May
Kangra Himachal 19-May
Mandi Himachal 19-May
Hamirpur Himachal 19-May
Shimla Himachal 19-May
Ujjain Madhya Pradesh 19-May
Mandsour Madhya Pradesh 19-May
Ratlam Madhya Pradesh 19-May
Dhar Madhya Pradesh 19-May
Indore Madhya Pradesh 19-May
Khargone Madhya Pradesh 19-May
Khandwa Madhya Pradesh 19-May
Betul Madhya Pradesh 19-May
Gurdaspur Punjab 19-May
Amritsar Punjab 19-May
Khadoor Sahib Punjab 19-May
Jalandhar Punjab 19-May
Hoshiarpur Punjab 19-May
Anandpur Sahib Punjab 19-May
Ludhiana Punjab 19-May
Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab 19-May
Faridkot Punjab 19-May
Ferozpur Punjab 19-May
Bathinda Punjab 19-May
Sangrur Punjab 19-May
Patiala Punjab 19-May
Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh 19-May
Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh 19-May
Kushi Nagar Uttar Pradesh 19-May
Deoria Uttar Pradesh 19-May
Bansgaon Uttar Pradesh 19-May
Ghosi Uttar Pradesh 19-May
Salempur Uttar Pradesh 19-May
Ballia Uttar Pradesh 19-May
Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh 19-May
Chandauli Uttar Pradesh 19-May
Varanasi Uttar Pradesh 19-May
Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh 19-May
Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh 19-May
Dum Dum West Bengal 19-May
Barasat West Bengal 19-May
Basirhat West Bengal 19-May
Joynagar West Bengal 19-May
Mathurapur West Bengal 19-May
Diamond Harbour West Bengal 19-May
Jadavpur West Bengal 19-May
Kolkata Dakshin West Bengal 19-May
Kolkata Uttar West Bengal 19-May
Rajmahal Jharkhand 19-May
Dumka Jharkhand 19-May
Godda Jharkhand 19-May
Chandigarh Chandigarh 19-May

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *